Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sepine Takhte

Map of Sepine Takhte Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepine Takhte,Sepinetakhte,Sepinē Takhtē,Sêpinē Takhtē,Sêpīnē Takhtē,spyny tkhty,سپينی تختی,سپینې تختې, Sêpīnē Takhtē

Sepine Takhte

Welcome to the Sepine Takhte google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêpīnē Takhtē. See Sepine Takhte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêpīnē Takhtē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sepine Takhte
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Sepine Takhte
Places near Sepine Takhte

Online Dating

Sepine Takhte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sepine Takhte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sepine Takhte, Afghanistan