Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sipahi Khel

Map of Sipahi Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepahi Kheyl,Sepahikhel,Sepāhikhēl,Sepāhī Kheyl,Sipahi Khel,Sipakhikhel',Sipakhikhel’,Sipāhī Khēl,spahy khyl,سپاهی خيل,سپاهی خېل, Sipāhī Khēl

Sipahi Khel

Welcome to the Sipahi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sipāhī Khēl. See Sipahi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sipāhī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sipahi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sipahi Khel
Places near Sipahi Khel

Online Dating

Sipahi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sipahi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sipahi Khel, Afghanistan