-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sekandar Khel

Map of Sekandar Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eskandar Kheyl,Sekandar Khel,Sekandar Kheyl,Sekandarkel,Sekandarkhel,Sekanḏaṟkhēl,Sekanḏaṟkēl,Sêkandar Khēl,سکندر خېل, Sêkandar Khēl

Sekandar Khel

Welcome to the Sekandar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêkandar Khēl. See Sekandar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêkandar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sekandar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8858/69.67705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Sekandar Khel
  •  
Places near Sekandar Khel

Online Dating

Sekandar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sekandar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sekandar Khel, Afghanistan