-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sijinak Dasht

Map of Sijinak Dasht Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sejenak Dast,Sejenak Dašt,SejenakDasht,Sijinak Dasht,Sijinak Das̲h̲t,Step' Sidzhinakdasht,Step’ Sidzhinakdasht,سجنک دشت,سجنک دښت, Sijinak Das̲h̲t

Sijinak Dasht

Welcome to the Sijinak Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sijinak Das̲h̲t. See Sijinak Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sijinak Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sijinak Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72694/69.45353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Sijinak Dasht
  •  
Places near Sijinak Dasht

Online Dating

Sijinak Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sijinak Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sijinak Dasht, Afghanistan