-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shegarai

Map of Shegarai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Segaray,Shegarai,Shegaray,Shegaṟay,Shēgaṟaī,Šěgaray, Shēgaṟaī

Shegarai

Welcome to the Shegarai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēgaṟaī. See Shegarai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēgaṟaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shegarai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76/69.63833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:41
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shegarai
  •  
Places near Shegarai

Online Dating

Shegarai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shegarai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shegarai, Afghanistan