Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Side Khel

Map of Side Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadi Khel,Sadi Kheyl,Sede Kheyl,Sedekhel,Sedē Kheyl,Siday Khel,Siday Khēl,Side Khel,Sidekheyl',Sidekheyl’,sdy khyl,Şadī Kheyl,Şadī Khēl,Şeḏēkhēl,Şidē Khēl,سدی خيل,سدی خېل,صدې خېل, Şidē Khēl

Side Khel

Welcome to the Side Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şidē Khēl. See Side Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şidē Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Side Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Side Khel
Places near Side Khel

Online Dating

Side Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Side Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Side Khel, Afghanistan