Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Saykho Kelay

Map of Saykho Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykho Kalay,Saykho Kelay,Saykhō Kêlay,Shaykho Kelay,Shaykhō Kêlay,Shekho Kelay,Sheykhukalay,Shēkhō Kêlay,سیخو کلی, Saykhō Kêlay

Saykho Kelay

Welcome to the Saykho Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saykhō Kêlay. See Saykho Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saykhō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Saykho Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Saykho Kelay
Places near Saykho Kelay

Online Dating

Saykho Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saykho Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saykho Kelay, Afghanistan