Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sayfal Kala

Map of Sayfal Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saiful Kala,Sayfal Kala,Sayfal Kalā,Sayfal'kala,Sayfal’kala,Saīful Kalā,سیفل کلا,قلعۀ سيفل, Sayfal Kalā

Sayfal Kala

Welcome to the Sayfal Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayfal Kalā. See Sayfal Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayfal Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sayfal Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sayfal Kala
Places near Sayfal Kala

Online Dating

Sayfal Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayfal Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayfal Kala, Afghanistan