Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Saroti Ghar

Map of Saroti Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sarotigar,Saroti Ghar,Sarowti Ghar,Sarowṯī Ghar,Sarōti Ghaṟ,Sarōṯī Ghar,سروتی غر,سروټی غر, Sarōṯī Ghar

Saroti Ghar

Welcome to the Saroti Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarōṯī Ghar. See Saroti Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarōṯī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Saroti Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Saroti Ghar
Places near Saroti Ghar

Online Dating

Saroti Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saroti Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saroti Ghar, Afghanistan