-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sar Mast Khel

Map of Sar Mast Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Mast Khel,Sar Mast Kheyl,Sar Mast Khēl,Sarmast Khel,Sarmast Khēl,Sarmastkhel,Sarmastkheyl',Sarmastkheyl’,Saṟmastkhēl,sr mst khyl,سر مست خيل,سر مست خېل, Sar Mast Khēl

Sar Mast Khel

Welcome to the Sar Mast Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Mast Khēl. See Sar Mast Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Mast Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar Mast Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46581/69.14206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sar Mast Khel
  •  
Places near Sar Mast Khel

Online Dating

Sar Mast Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Mast Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Mast Khel, Afghanistan