-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sarmastay

Map of Sarmastay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarmastay,srmsty,سرمستی, Sarmastay

Sarmastay

Welcome to the Sarmastay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarmastay. See Sarmastay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarmastay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Sarmastay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63917/69.72361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sarmastay
  •  
Places near Sarmastay

Online Dating

Sarmastay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarmastay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarmastay, Afghanistan