-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sar Kari Kala

Map of Sar Kari Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Kari Kala,Sar Kārī Kalā,Sarkari Kala,Sarkarikala,Saṟkāṟi Kalā,سر کاری کلا, Sar Kārī Kalā

Sar Kari Kala

Welcome to the Sar Kari Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Kārī Kalā. See Sar Kari Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Kārī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar Kari Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56009/69.12794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sar Kari Kala
  •  
Places near Sar Kari Kala

Online Dating

Sar Kari Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Kari Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Kari Kala, Afghanistan