Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sar Badal Khulah

Map of Sar Badal Khulah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Badal Khulah,Sar Badāl Khūlah,Sarbadal Kholeh,Sarbadal Khulah,Sarbadāl Khūlah,Saṟbaḏāl Kholeh,Sorbadal'khula,Sorbadal’khula,سربدال خوله, Sar Badāl Khūlah

Sar Badal Khulah

Welcome to the Sar Badal Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Badāl Khūlah. See Sar Badal Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Badāl Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar Badal Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Sar Badal Khulah
Places near Sar Badal Khulah

Online Dating

Sar Badal Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Badal Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Badal Khulah, Afghanistan