-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Samad Khel

Map of Samad Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samad Khel,Samad Kheyl,Samadkhel,Samadkheyl',Samadkheyl’,smd khyl,Şamad Kheyl,Şamad Khēl,Şamaḏkhēl,صمد خيل,صمد خېل, Şamad Khēl

Samad Khel

Welcome to the Samad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şamad Khēl. See Samad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şamad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Samad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66233/69.21726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Samad Khel
  •  
Places near Samad Khel

Online Dating

Samad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Samad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samad Khel, Afghanistan