-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Salman Khel

Map of Salman Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sal'mankheyl',Salman Khel,Salman Kheyl,Salmān Kheyl,Salmān Khēl,Sal’mankheyl’,slman khyl,سلمان خيل,سلمان خېل, Salmān Khēl

Salman Khel

Welcome to the Salman Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salmān Khēl. See Salman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salmān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Salman Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33898/69.34233
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Salman Khel
  •  
Places near Salman Khel

Online Dating

Salman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salman Khel, Afghanistan