Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Salimi Nargai

Map of Salimi Nargai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salemi Nargay,Salemī Nargay,Salimaynargay,Salimi Nargai,Salīmī Nargaī, Salīmī Nargaī

Salimi Nargai

Welcome to the Salimi Nargai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salīmī Nargaī. See Salimi Nargai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salīmī Nargaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Salimi Nargai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Salimi Nargai
Places near Salimi Nargai

Online Dating

Salimi Nargai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salimi Nargai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salimi Nargai, Afghanistan