-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Salih Khel

Map of Salih Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saleh Khel,Saleh Kheyl,Salekhkheyl',Salekhkheyl’,Salih Khel,salh khyl,Şāleḩ Kheyl,Şāleḩ Khēl,Şāliḩ Khēl,صالح خيل,صالح خېل, Şāliḩ Khēl

Salih Khel

Welcome to the Salih Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāliḩ Khēl. See Salih Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāliḩ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Salih Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38098/68.99538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:14
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Salih Khel
  •  
Places near Salih Khel

Online Dating

Salih Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salih Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salih Khel, Afghanistan