-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sahib Zadah Kala

Map of Sahib Zadah Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahebzadah Kala,Sahebzadeh Kala,Sahib Zadah Kala,Sakhibzada-Kala,sahbzadh kla,Şāḩebzādeh Kalā,Şāḩebzāḏah Kalā,Şāḩib Zādah Kalā,صاحب زاده کلا,صاحبزاده كلا, Şāḩib Zādah Kalā

Sahib Zadah Kala

Welcome to the Sahib Zadah Kala google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩib Zādah Kalā. See Sahib Zadah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩib Zādah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sahib Zadah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51253/69.08949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Sahib Zadah Kala
  •  
Places near Sahib Zadah Kala
Şāḩib Zādah Kalā (0 km) Malik Shēr Kalā (1.5 km) Panj Pāy (1.5 km) Pākekhēl (2.3 km) Nayk Nām Kêlay (2.3 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (2.5 km) Tabiban (2.5 km) Qayūm Kalā (2.8 km) Dārū Khēl (3 km) Shāh Ḩaīdar (3 km) Stōgan (3.2 km) Dēgānō Kalā (3.3 km) Bābat Khēl (3.6 km) Bābêkir (3.6 km) Khidir Khān (4 km) ‘Alī Jān Khēl (4 km) Wuriyā Khēl (4.1 km) Mashat Khēl (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Sahib Zadah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahib Zadah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahib Zadah Kala, Afghanistan