-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Roji Khel

Map of Roji Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodzhikheyl',Rodzhikheyl’,Roji Khel,Rojikhel,Ruji Khel,Ruji Kheyl,Rujī Kheyl,Rujī Khēl,Rōjī Khēl,rjy khyl,رجی خيل,روجی خېل,Ṟōjikhēl, Rōjī Khēl

Roji Khel

Welcome to the Roji Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōjī Khēl. See Roji Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōjī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Roji Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37087/69.35903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Roji Khel
  •  
Places near Roji Khel

Online Dating

Roji Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Roji Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Roji Khel, Afghanistan