Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Qal`ah-ye Fazili

Map of Qal`ah-ye Fazili Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Fazili,Qal`a-i-Fadzeli,Qal`ah-ye Fazili,Qal`eh-ye Fazeli,Qal‘a-i-Fāḏẕeli,Qal‘ah-ye Fāẕilī,Qal‘eh-ye Fāẕelī,قلعهٔ فاضلی,قلعۀ فاضلی, Qal‘ah-ye Fāẕilī

Qal`ah-ye Fazili

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Fazili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Fāẕilī. See Qal`ah-ye Fazili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Fāẕilī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Fazili
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Fazili
Places near Qal`ah-ye Fazili

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Fazili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Fazili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Fazili, Afghanistan