-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Qal`ah-ye Dah Bashi

Map of Qal`ah-ye Dah Bashi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Dakhbashi,Qal`a-i-Dahbasi,Qal`ah-ye Dah Bashi,Qal`eh-ye Dahbashi,Qal‘a-i-Dahbāši,Qal‘ah-ye Dah Bāshī,Qal‘eh-ye Dahbāshī,قلعهٔ دهباشی,قلعۀ ده باشی, Qal‘ah-ye Dah Bāshī

Qal`ah-ye Dah Bashi

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Dah Bashi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Dah Bāshī. See Qal`ah-ye Dah Bashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Dah Bāshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Dah Bashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57662/69.19048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Dah Bashi
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Dah Bashi
Qal‘ah-ye Dah Bāshī (0 km) Aşalāt Bēg (2.2 km) Khaṯābah (2.3 km) Pat Khah (2.8 km) Dêray Pulārī (3.1 km) Shaykhān (3.2 km) Bāgh-e Pīr Şāḩib (3.3 km) Gajān (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidān (3.6 km) Chownī (3.7 km) Laghar (3.8 km) Gardez (4 km) Shahr-e Now (4.1 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ārjāl (4.2 km) Malik Khēl (4.3 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (4.9 km) Fatḩullāh Khēl (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Dah Bashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Dah Bashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Dah Bashi, Afghanistan