-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Peshugar

Map of Peshugar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pesho Ghar,Peshugar,Peso Ghar,Pish-e Ghar,Pēs̲h̲o Ghār,Pēs̲h̲ō Ghār,Pēšo Ghār,Pīsh-e Ghār,پېښو غار, Peshugar

Peshugar

Welcome to the Peshugar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Peshugar. See Peshugar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Peshugar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Peshugar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75849/69.95066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Peshugar
  •  
Places near Peshugar

Online Dating

Peshugar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Peshugar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Peshugar, Afghanistan