Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Pil Toy

Map of Pil Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pil Toy,Pil Tuy,Pil Tūy,Pil'tuy,Pil’tuy,Pīl Tōy,پیل توی, Pīl Tōy

Pil Toy

Welcome to the Pil Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīl Tōy. See Pil Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīl Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pil Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pil Toy
Places near Pil Toy

Online Dating

Pil Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pil Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pil Toy, Afghanistan