-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Pengay

Map of Pengay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pengai,Pengay,Pêngay,Pêngaī,پنگی, Pêngay

Pengay

Welcome to the Pengay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pêngay. See Pengay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pêngay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Pengay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85917/69.73745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Pengay
  •  
Places near Pengay

Online Dating

Pengay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pengay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pengay, Afghanistan