-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Payendah Khel

Map of Payendah Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payandah Khel,Payandeh Kheyl,Payendah Khel,Payendakhel,Payindakheyl',Payindakheyl’,Pāyandah Khēl,Pāyandeh Kheyl,Pāyendah Khēl,Pāyenḏakhēl,پاینده خېل, Pāyendah Khēl

Payendah Khel

Welcome to the Payendah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyendah Khēl. See Payendah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyendah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Payendah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51754/68.83652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Payendah Khel
  •  
Places near Payendah Khel

Online Dating

Payendah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payendah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payendah Khel, Afghanistan