-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Payendagi

Map of Payendagi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Dahgi,Payandegi,Payendagi,Payindagi,Pāyandegī,Pāyendagī,Pāyenḏagi,Pā’īn Dahgī,payn dgy,پاءین دهگی,پاين دگی,پایندگی, Pāyendagī

Payendagi

Welcome to the Payendagi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyendagī. See Payendagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyendagī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Payendagi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54304/69.0401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Payendagi
  •  
Places near Payendagi

Online Dating

Payendagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payendagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payendagi, Afghanistan