-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Pat Khah

Map of Pat Khah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakhta,Pat Khah,Patkha,ptkhh,پت خه,پتخه, Pat Khah

Pat Khah

Welcome to the Pat Khah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pat Khah. See Pat Khah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pat Khah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pat Khah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55244/69.1829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Pat Khah
  •  
Places near Pat Khah

Online Dating

Pat Khah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pat Khah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pat Khah, Afghanistan