-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Patak

Map of Patak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patak,Pathak,Paṯak, Paṯak

Patak

Welcome to the Patak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paṯak. See Patak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paṯak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Patak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.785/69.66667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:10
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Patak
  •  
Places near Patak

Online Dating

Patak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patak, Afghanistan