-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Paraw

Map of Paraw Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paraw,Parāw,Paṟāw,Razvaliny Parau,پړاو, Paṟāw

Paraw

Welcome to the Paraw google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paṟāw. See Paraw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paṟāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Paraw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2175/68.99083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Paraw
  •  
Places near Paraw

Online Dating

Paraw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paraw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paraw, Afghanistan