-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Pakekhel

Map of Pakekhel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakekhel,Pakekheyl,Pakikheyl',Pakikheyl’,Pākekheyl,Pākekhēl,pakh khyl,paky khyl,پاكه خيل,پاكی خيل,پاکخېل, Pākekhēl

Pakekhel

Welcome to the Pakekhel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pākekhēl. See Pakekhel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pākekhēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pakekhel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50652/69.06635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Pakekhel
  •  
Places near Pakekhel

Online Dating

Pakekhel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pakekhel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakekhel, Afghanistan