-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → `Usman Khel

Map of `Usman Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: 'Usmpnkhel,Usmankhel,Usmankheyl',Usmankheyl’,Us̄mānkhēl,`Osman Kheyl,`Usman Khel,عثمان خيل,عثمانخېل,‘Os̄mān Kheyl,‘Us̄mān Khēl,’Us̄mpnkhēl, ‘Us̄mān Khēl

`Usman Khel

Welcome to the `Usman Khel google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Us̄mān Khēl. See `Usman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Us̄mān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Usman Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65767/69.44495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near `Usman Khel
  •  
Places near `Usman Khel
‘Us̄mān Khēl (1.2 km) Khōshḩāl Khēl (2.2 km) Kōsīn (2.4 km) Khānō Khēl (2.7 km) Kalgar (3 km) Naray Kêlay (3.2 km) Durānī (3.9 km) Mach (4 km) S̲h̲āyistah Kalā (4.3 km) Bar Ghwarēzah Kêlay (5.1 km) Chīnē (5.4 km) Kashmīrī (5.4 km) Ghêlgay (6.4 km) Ḏam (6.7 km) Kundīr Khēl (6.8 km) Ghunḏêy (7 km) Khir Khēl (7.1 km) Ghwah Rayzah (7.1 km)

Online Dating

`Usman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Usman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Usman Khel, Afghanistan