-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Nowrakay

Map of Nowrakay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naurakay,Nawrakay,Nowrakay,Nowṟakay,nwrky,نوركی,نوړکی, Nowṟakay

Nowrakay

Welcome to the Nowrakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowṟakay. See Nowrakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowṟakay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nowrakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7003/69.20647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Nowrakay
  •  
Places near Nowrakay

Online Dating

Nowrakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowrakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowrakay, Afghanistan