Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Nora Chine

Map of Nora Chine Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nora Chine,Nora Cime,Nora Cine,Norachine,Norā Činē,Nura Chini,Nōrā Chīnē,Nōṟā Cimē,Nūrā Chīnī,nwra chyny,نورا چينی,نورا چینې, Nōrā Chīnē

Nora Chine

Welcome to the Nora Chine google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōrā Chīnē. See Nora Chine photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōrā Chīnē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nora Chine
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Nora Chine
Places near Nora Chine

Online Dating

Nora Chine Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nora Chine, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nora Chine, Afghanistan