-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Nora Chine Sar

Map of Nora Chine Sar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Norachinesar,Nora Chine Sar,Nora Cine Sar,Norā Činē Sar,Nura Chini Sar,Nōrā Chīnē Sar,Nūrā Chinī Sar,nwra chyny sr,نورا چینی سر,نورا چینې سر, Nōrā Chīnē Sar

Nora Chine Sar

Welcome to the Nora Chine Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōrā Chīnē Sar. See Nora Chine Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōrā Chīnē Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nora Chine Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80391/69.44089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Nora Chine Sar
  •  
Places near Nora Chine Sar

Online Dating

Nora Chine Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nora Chine Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nora Chine Sar, Afghanistan