-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Nindar Khel

Map of Nindar Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nendar Kheyl,Nendarkhel,Nendār Kheyl,Nenḏāṟkhēl,Nindar Khel,Nindarkheyl',Nindarkheyl’,Nindār Khēl,nndar khyl,نندار خيل,نندار خېل, Nindār Khēl

Nindar Khel

Welcome to the Nindar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nindār Khēl. See Nindar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nindār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nindar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75858/69.37978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nindar Khel
  •  
Places near Nindar Khel

Online Dating

Nindar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nindar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nindar Khel, Afghanistan