Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Naray Obeh

Map of Naray Obeh Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Obeh,Naray Obeh,Naray Owbah,Naray Ōbêh,Narayoba,Naraī Ōbêh,Naṟay Owbah,Naṟay Ōbeh,nry awbh,نری اوبه, Naray Ōbêh

Naray Obeh

Welcome to the Naray Obeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Ōbêh. See Naray Obeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Ōbêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Naray Obeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Naray Obeh
Places near Naray Obeh

Online Dating

Naray Obeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naray Obeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Obeh, Afghanistan