Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kotal-e Naray

Map of Kotal-e Naray Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal Narai,Kotal Naray,Kotal-e Naray,Kotale Naray,Kowtal-e Naray Kandaw,Kōtal Naraī,Kōtal Naṟay,Kōtal-e Naray,Kōtale Naṟay,Nari Kandaw,Naṟi Kandaw,کوتل نری, Kōtal-e Naray

Kotal-e Naray

Welcome to the Kotal-e Naray google satellite map! This pass is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Naray. See Kotal-e Naray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Naray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotal-e Naray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Naray
Places near Kotal-e Naray

Online Dating

Kotal-e Naray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Naray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Naray, Afghanistan