-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Naray Kelay

Map of Naray Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naray Kalay,Naray Kelay,Naray Kêlay,Naṟay Kalay,Razvaliny Karaykalay,نری غر,نری کلی, Naray Kêlay

Naray Kelay

Welcome to the Naray Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Kêlay. See Naray Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Naray Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63987/69.41829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Naray Kelay
  •  
Places near Naray Kelay

Online Dating

Naray Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naray Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Kelay, Afghanistan