-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Nando

Map of Nando Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nando,Nandu,Nandō,Nanḏo,نندو, Nandō

Nando

Welcome to the Nando google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nandō. See Nando photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nandō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nando
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3632/68.95177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Nando
  •  
Places near Nando
Nandō (0 km) Tōr Khēl (1.5 km) Zūtnī Khēl (2.1 km) Şāliḩ Khēl (4.5 km) Dēngō (4.9 km) Barāt Khēl (4.9 km) Şidē Khēl (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Nando Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nando, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nando, Afghanistan