Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Namdar Kala

Map of Namdar Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Namdar Kala,Namdarkala,Nāmdār Kalā,قلعهٔ نامدار,نامدار کلا, Nāmdār Kalā

Namdar Kala

Welcome to the Namdar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāmdār Kalā. See Namdar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāmdār Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Namdar Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Namdar Kala
Places near Namdar Kala

Online Dating

Namdar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Namdar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Namdar Kala, Afghanistan