-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mozak

Map of Mozak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mozak,Možak,Muzhak,Mūzhak, Mozak

Mozak

Welcome to the Mozak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mozak. See Mozak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mozak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mozak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67944/69.59389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Mozak
  •  
Places near Mozak

Online Dating

Mozak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mozak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mozak, Afghanistan