-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mushakah

Map of Mushakah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mosaka,Moshakah,Mošaka,Mushak,Mushaka,Mushakah,Mushaki,Mūshak, Mushakah

Mushakah

Welcome to the Mushakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushakah. See Mushakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mushakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82083/69.63917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mushakah
  •  
Places near Mushakah

Online Dating

Mushakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushakah, Afghanistan