-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gora Mozgunday

Map of Gora Mozgunday Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mozgunday,Maz Ghunday,Maz Ghundey,Moz Ghunday,Moz Ghundey,Māz Ghūnḏay,Māz Ghūnḏey,Mōz Ghunday,Mōz Ghūnḏêy,maz ghwndy,ماز غوندی, Gora Mozgunday

Gora Mozgunday

Welcome to the Gora Mozgunday google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Mozgunday. See Gora Mozgunday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Mozgunday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Mozgunday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84306/69.43472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Gora Mozgunday
  •  
Places near Gora Mozgunday
Bābakaray (4.1 km) Siyōraī (4.7 km) Wêch S̲h̲ākh Kalā (5.8 km) Nōrā Chīnē (6.5 km) Chīnō Sar (6.7 km) Srah Khūlah (6.7 km) Sirkay (6.8 km) Līwān (7.4 km) Dirakhī Kalā (7.4 km) Wêchah Algaḏah (7.7 km) Altak (7.7 km) Jalālō (8.3 km) Ghundzay (8.8 km) Sêrkay (9.1 km) Kajiray (9.2 km) Michalghū (9.2 km) Sêṟgay (9.4 km) Mīrzakah (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Gora Mozgunday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Mozgunday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Mozgunday, Afghanistan