-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mowroz Khel

Map of Mowroz Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maurozkheyl',Maurozkheyl’,Mawrozkhel,Mawruz Kheyl,Mawrūz Kheyl,Mawṟōzkhēl,Mowroz Khel,Mowroz Kheyl,Mowrōz Khēl,mwrwz khyl,موروز خيل,موروز خېل, Mowrōz Khēl

Mowroz Khel

Welcome to the Mowroz Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mowrōz Khēl. See Mowroz Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mowrōz Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mowroz Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64883/69.31933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Mowroz Khel
  •  
Places near Mowroz Khel

Online Dating

Mowroz Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mowroz Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mowroz Khel, Afghanistan