-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Maktab-e Mutawasetah-ye `Abdulhay Gardezi

Map of Maktab-e Mutawasetah-ye `Abdulhay Gardezi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Motevaseteh-ye `Abd ol Haqq Gardizi,Maktab-e Motevaseteh-ye `Abdollah-e Gardizi,Maktab-e Motevaseţeh-ye ‘Abd ol Ḩaqq Gardīzī,Maktab-e Motevaseţeh-ye ‘Abdollāh-e Gardīzī,Maktab-e Mutawasetah-ye `Abdulhay Gardezi,Maktab-e Mutawaseţah-ye ‘Abdulḩay Gardēzī,Maktabe Motawaseta-i-`Abdulhay Gardezi,Maktabe Motawaseṯa-i-‘Abḏulḩay Gaṟḏēzi,Shkola Abdul'-khay-Gardezi,Shkola Abdul’-khay-Gardezi,مكتبٔ متوسطۀ عبدﷲ گرديزی,مکتب متوسطۀ عبدالحی گردېزی, Maktab-e Mutawaseţah-ye ‘Abdulḩay Gardēzī

Maktab-e Mutawasetah-ye `Abdulhay Gardezi

Welcome to the Maktab-e Mutawasetah-ye `Abdulhay Gardezi google satellite map! This school is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Mutawaseţah-ye ‘Abdulḩay Gardēzī. See Maktab-e Mutawasetah-ye `Abdulhay Gardezi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Mutawaseţah-ye ‘Abdulḩay Gardēzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Maktab-e Mutawasetah-ye `Abdulhay Gardezi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60545/69.21683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Mutawasetah-ye `Abdulhay Gardezi
  •  
Places near Maktab-e Mutawasetah-ye `Abdulhay Gardezi

Online Dating

Maktab-e Mutawasetah-ye `Abdulhay Gardezi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e Mutawasetah-ye `Abdulhay Gardezi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Mutawasetah-ye `Abdulhay Gardezi, Afghanistan