-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Muni

Map of Muni Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moni,Muni,Munī,منی, Munī

Muni

Welcome to the Muni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munī. See Muni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92077/69.65824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Muni
  •  
Places near Muni
Munī (0.1 km) Barah Shêkāwah (1 km) Shêkāwah (2.5 km) Bārā Khêrmanah (3.4 km) Khêrmanah (3.6 km) Kūzah Shêgah (3.7 km) Barah Shêgah (3.7 km) Kūzah Khêrmanah (3.8 km) Shêgah (3.8 km) Darah (3.8 km) Barakat Khān Kêlay (3.9 km) Sêrṉī Khēl (4 km) Kūz Kōtkay (4.1 km) Mandz Kōtkay (4.1 km) Bar Kōtkay (4.1 km) Shāh Muḩammad Kêlay (4.2 km) Sêkandar Khēl (4.2 km) Mōrī Khēl (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Muni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muni, Afghanistan