Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mullayano Kala

Map of Mullayano Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molayano Kala,Mollayano Kala,Mollāyāno Kalā,Molāyāno Kalā,Mulayanukala,Mullaiyano Kala,Mullayano Kala,Mullāiyānō Kalā,Mullāyānō Kalā,ملایانو کلا, Mullāyānō Kalā

Mullayano Kala

Welcome to the Mullayano Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāyānō Kalā. See Mullayano Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāyānō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mullayano Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mullayano Kala
Places near Mullayano Kala

Online Dating

Mullayano Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mullayano Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullayano Kala, Afghanistan