-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Muhammad Raza Khel

Map of Muhammad Raza Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Reza Kheyl,Mohammad-radzakhel,Mohammaḏ-ṟaḏẕākhēl,Mohammed-radzakhel,Moḩammad Reẕā Kheyl,Moḩammeḏ-ṟaḏẕākhēl,Muhammad Raza Khel,Mukhkhammod-Razakheyl',Mukhkhammod-Razakheyl’,Muḩammad Raẕā Khēl,mhmd rda khyl,محمد رضا خيل,محمد رضا خېل, Muḩammad Raẕā Khēl

Muhammad Raza Khel

Welcome to the Muhammad Raza Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Raẕā Khēl. See Muhammad Raza Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Raẕā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muhammad Raza Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69347/69.19068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Muhammad Raza Khel
  •  
Places near Muhammad Raza Khel

Online Dating

Muhammad Raza Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Raza Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Raza Khel, Afghanistan