-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mirazi Kelay

Map of Mirazi Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirazi Kalay,Mirazi Kelay,Mirazikalay,Miṟāzi Kalay,Mīrāzī Kêlay,میرازی کلی, Mīrāzī Kêlay

Mirazi Kelay

Welcome to the Mirazi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrāzī Kêlay. See Mirazi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrāzī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mirazi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8391/69.64089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Mirazi Kelay
  •  
Places near Mirazi Kelay

Online Dating

Mirazi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirazi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirazi Kelay, Afghanistan