-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Maidan Khulah

Map of Maidan Khulah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maidan Khulah,Maydan Kholeh,Maydankhula,Mayḏān Kholeh,Maīdān Khūlah,Meydan Kholeh,Meydan Khvolah,Meydān Kholeh,Meydān Khvolah,میدان خوله, Maīdān Khūlah

Maidan Khulah

Welcome to the Maidan Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīdān Khūlah. See Maidan Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīdān Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Maidan Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64916/69.7812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:57
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Maidan Khulah
  •  
Places near Maidan Khulah

Online Dating

Maidan Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maidan Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maidan Khulah, Afghanistan